Hospitals of Donetsk

31.07.2011

Hospitals of Donetsk

Central City Clinical Hospital № 1
83000, Artem, 57
tel. (062) 335-36-97 (reception)
Registry (062) 338-00-58
Chief Physician:Sovpel Vladimir Ivanovich (062) 335-58-85
Deputy Head Doctor:Shtoda Evgeny Aleksandrovich (062) 335-55-86
Chief nurse:Apukhtina Anna Pavlovna (0622) 57-33-63
TB Engineer:Sokolenko Olga Mikhailovna (062) 305-09-43
Hospital pharmacy:Gritsenko Maria Grigorievna (062) 304-90-31
Head of the clinic number 1:Zhukova Irina Anatolyevna (062) 304-88-41
Head nurse of polyclinic № 1:Akulshina Svetlana Aleksandrovna (062) 343-58-94
Head of the surgical department:Ivashkevich Lyudmila Alekseevna (062) 343-84-98
Functional Diagnostics Cabinet:Sokolova Anna Vladimirovna (062) 335-28-45
Cabinet of Infectious Diseases:Stoyanova Tamara Mikhailovna (062) 338-09-06
Head of the neurological service:Podlesnaya Alla Ivanovna (062) 335-62-06
Head of X-ray service:Patyuk Liliana Borisovna (062) 335-62-06
Head of Therapeutic Department:Stetsenko Irina Nikolaevna (062) 335-48-47
Head of physiotherapy department:Barkalova Lyudmila Stanislavovna (062) 335-29-98
Head of the ENT Department:Baylo Ilona Vasilyevna (062) 305-21-08
Head of the eye department:Zhukova Olga Borisovna (062) 335-17-22
Head of the Prevention Department:Kunitskaya Elena Viktorovna (062) 335-41-34
Head of Laboratory Service:Zolotareva Tatyana Petrovna (062) 335-28-45
Head of Cytology Service:Tolmacheva Valentina Vasilyevna (062) 304-90-46
Head of Clinic No. 2:Shaposhnikova Tamara Petrovna (062) 305-45-76
Aids Survey:Kozlitina Valentina Alekseevna (062) 305-47-16
Head of Therapeutic Department:Mumrova Larisa Nikolaevna (062) 338-47-01
Head nurse:Esikova Lyudmila Pavlovna (062) 305-06-51
Head of children's clinic:Andropova Elena Valentinovna (062) 305-49-56
Head of school and preschool department:Khoroshilova Miroslava Fedotovna (062) 305-26-82
Head nurse:Bezmochenko Larisa Mikhailovna (062) 304-45-45
Head:Zhukova Vera Ivanovna (062) 305-45-62
Audiologist (062) 335-29-98
Contact lenses (062) 338-10-20
Drug treatment room (062) 304-84-11
Acupuncture (062) 305-59-61
Day hospital (062) 304-90-46
Dairy cuisine (062) 305-32-59
Hospital town on the street. Rosa Luxemburg and Panfilov Ave
Surgical building
Sanitary inspection room (062) 311-58-14
Clinical Laboratory (0622) 51-97-62
Biochemical Laboratory (0622) 51-97-67
X-ray cabinet (0622) 51-97-11
Ultrasound cabinet (0622) 51-97-91
Adult resuscitation  
Residency (0622) 51-97-98
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-17
Head of Department:Khomyakov Anatoly Nikolaevich (0622) 51-97-17
Professor of the Department:Kurapov Evgeny Petrovich (0622) 55-41-52
Professor of the Department:Butsenko Valentin Nikolaevich (0622) 55-34-89
Surgery department
Residency (0622) 58-78-79
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-65
Head of Department:Vinogradov Yury Nikolaevich  
Urology Department
Residency (0622) 51-97-48
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-39
Head of Department:Tkachenko Sergey Vasilievich (0622) 57-03-60
Department of hyperbaric oxygenation
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-26
Head of Department:Kurapov Andrey Evgenievich (0622) 51-97-84
Therapeutic building
Sanitary inspection room (062) 311-58-11
Professor of the Department:Dyadyk Alexander Ivanovich (0622) 57-40-74
Cardiology Department
Residency (0622) 51-97-69
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-34
Head of Department:Malovichko Sergey Igorevich (0622) 58-62-10
Therapeutic department
Residency (0622) 51-97-41
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-30
Head of Department:Surovtseva Natalia Leonidovna (0622) 51-97-38
ENT department
Residency (0622) 51-97-63
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-81
Head of Department:Schetinina Elena Alexandrovna (062) 343-52-06
Neurological Department
Residency (0622) 51-97-80
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-27
Head of Department:Paniotov Pavel Lukyanovich (0622) 51-97-27
Dental Department
Registry (062) 311-58-39
Sanitary inspection room (062) 311-58-15
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-06
Deputy Head Doctor:Bugorkov Igor Veniaminovich (062) 348-10-44
Therapeutic Dentistry № 1
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-47
Head of Department:Dyak Tatyana Aleksandrovna (0622) 55-33-25
Therapeutic Dentistry № 2
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-66
Head of Department:Churkina Tatyana Viktorovna (0622) 51-97-33
Head of the Department of Therapeutic Dentistry:Sidorets Alexander Petrovich (0622) 55-32-90
Orthopedic department
Head nurse (062) 311-58-07
Head of Department:Zanina Valentina Ivanovna (062) 311-58-38
Department of Prosthetic Dentistry
Head of Department:Klemin Vladimir Anatolyevich (0622) 55-81-39
Maxillofacial Department No. 1
Residency (0622) 51-97-68
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-32
Head of Department:Kaminsky Alexander G. (062) 311-28-40
Head of the Department of Operative Dentistry:Butsenko Valentin Nikolaevich (0622) 55-34-89
Maxillofacial Department No. 2
Residency (0622) 51-97-77
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-77
Head of Department:Pristrom Mikhail Vladimirovich (0622) 51-97-73
Anesthesiology Department
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-04
Head of Department:Drobysh Dmitry Vladimirovich (0622) 58-73-91
Infectious case
Sanitary inspection room for children (062) 311-58-31
Sanitary inspection room (062) 311-58-32
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-13
Head of the case:Samojlenko Tamara Sidorovna (062) 311-58-32
Infectious separation № 1 (adult intestinal)
Residency (0622) 51-97-09
Head nurse (062) 311-22-97
Head of Department:Pshenichnaya Svetlana Aleksandrovna (0622) 51-97-53
Infectious disease ward № 2 (intestinal baby)
Head of Department:Shovkun Natalia Pavlovna (0622) 51-97-87
Infectious disease ward № 3 (adult hepatitis)
Residency (0622) 51-97-02
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-43
Head of Department:Shekoyan Tamara Vasilievna (0622) 51-97-02
Infectious disease ward № 4 (hepatitis children)
Residency (0622) 51-97-22
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-24
Head of Department:Tychinskaya Tatyana Leonidovna (0622) 51-97-25
Associate Professor of the Department:Domashenko Olga Nikolaevna (0622) 51-97-24
Infectious disease ward № 5 (diagnostic)
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-51
Head of Department:Slyusar Elena Alexandrovna (0622) 51-97-28
Pediatric resuscitation
Residency (062) 311-58-04
Sanitary inspection room (0622) 55-81-77
Head of Department:Kireev Andrey Vladimirovich (062) 311-58-04
Department of Adult Infectious Resuscitation
Head nurse (0622) 51-97-79
Head of Department:Golovina Galina Vasilyevna (0622) 51-97-74
Pathology Department
Registry (062) 311-58-42
Laboratory (062) 311-58-41
Head of Department:Bagriy Galina Grigoryevna (062) 311-57-94
City Student Hospital № 4
83015, Chelyuskintsev, 188a
Registry (062) 337-29-04
Reception room (062) 305-39-83
Chief doctor:Shulga Anatoly Vasilyevich (062) 304-87-42
Deputy Medical Examiner:Lomakovskaya Vera Mikhailovna (062) 305-03-67
Head of TPO № 1:Khaustova Natalya Aleksandrovna (062) 305-03-67
Head of TPO № 2:Krivonos Nikolay Yuryevich (062) 337-89-27
Head of Therapeutic Department:Fallen I.V. (062) 305-16-09
Head of Intensive Care and EMD:Bogomolov I.N. (062) 305-49-85
Head OK:Malenkih L. A. (062) 300-30-67
Chief nurse:Klimova L. K. (062) 305-35-45
Head nurse:Shulga V.A. (0622) 90-30-67
Cabinet of Infectious Diseases:Dovgal I.V. (062) 337-89-27
Dermatologist:Kharchenko I.V. (062) 305-16-09
Laboratory (062) 305-35-45
Surgical room (062) 305-16-10
Psychotherapist (062) 305-40-56
City Clinical Hospital № 5
83000, Krasnoarmeyskaya 88
Registry (0622) 90-42-29
Reception room (062) 302-81-58
Chief doctor:Kozatsky Ivan Dmitrievich (062) 305-36-75
Head of TVET:Bogdanova Lyudmila Vladimirovna (0622) 90-35-82
Head of Rheumatology Department:Shpilevskaya Natalia Ivanovna (0622) 90-27-57
Head of special department:Chekryzheva Liliya Ivanovna (0622) 90-14-70
Head of the gastroenterology department:Chubenko Stepan Stepanovich (062) 305-51-87
Head of the Department of Rehabilitation:Polyakova Elina Vladimirovna (062) 305-52-04
Chief nurse:Ruban Galina Nikolaevna (0622) 90-20-84
Female Counseling Office:Tolkach Natalia Sergeevna (0622) 90-35-82
The head of the clinic:Pudak Elena Gennadievna (062) 300-39-35
Central City Clinical Hospital № 6
83062, Clinical, 11
(0622) 61-34-85
City Hospital № 7
83005, Dickens, 1
(062) 300-86-25
Clinic № 1
83030, Elnitskaya, 1
(062) 203-24-31
Clinic № 2
83110, Projector, 15
(062) 223-96-90
Polyclinic № 3
83044, Armavir, 2a
(062) 222-00-29
City Hospital number 11
83034, Palladin, 54
(062) 222-58-31
City Hospital number 12
83045, Telman, 7
(062) 221-63-33
City Hospital № 14
83046, Petrovsky, 197
(0622) 79-32-79
Central City Hospital № 16
83047, Bagration, 19
(0622) 23-15-14
City Hospital № 17
83096, Panfilov Ave. (Hospital)
(0622) 53-16-79
Central City Hospital № 18
83007, pr-t Kiev, 85
(0622) 55-96-35
City Hospital № 19
83077, Tumanyan, 18
(0622) 52-72-97
City Hospital number 20
83004, Artem, 185
(062) 305-64-89
City Hospital № 21
83071, Kremlin Ave
(0622) 52-48-50
City Hospital № 23
83008, Tselinogradskaya 46
(0622) 53-00-89
Central City Hospital № 24
83089, pr-t Semashko, For
(0622) 77-15-87
City Hospital number 25
83020, Kirov, 314
(0622) 72-31-33
City Hospital № 26
83112, Koltsova, 25
(0622) 66-94-22
City Hospital № 27
83117, Tereshkova, 12
(0622) 71-27-03

Take it to yourself, tell your friends!

Related news

  • Driving schools Cherkasy: a selection of articles
  • Repair, decoration of apartments in Makiivka: a selection of sites
  • How to choose high-quality and convenient kitchen appliances
  • 10 budget ideas to make a garden picturesque
  • Swimming: a selection of articles
  • Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk

    Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk Hospitals of Donetsk